MUNICIPAL SERIE A

 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
1Oficina do Celular 1555002010100100
2SER Santa Rosa1254011165080
3Belvedere E.C./Pit Bebidas1053111293066
4GAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN642021073050
5Nucleo Hortifruti44112761033
6SER aurora45113615-9026
7E.C. Canarinho25023813-5013
8EC. Santiago15014715-806
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
1Internacional / Dobra Perfil / Madeireira Cortina / PR Peças155500132110100
2HORTIAGRO /ASS JARDIM DO LAGO953021697060
3SANTA BARBARA E.C85221844053
4Efapi Boul7521269-3046
5Independente752121113-2046
6EC. Legalidade " A"6520349-5040
7EC. Nicolini/Rota 6665203812-4040
8G.E. Estrela05005513-800
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
11º COLOCADO DE "A"000000000100
24º COLOCADO DE "B"000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
12º COLOCADO DE "A"000000000100
23º COLOCADO DE "B"000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
11º COLOCADO DE "B"000000000100
24º COLOCADO DE "A"000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
13º COLOCADO DE "A000000000100
22º COLOCADO DE "B"000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
1VENCEDOR 1ºA X 4ºB000000000100
2VENCEDOR 2ºB X 3ºA000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
1VENCEDOR 2ºA X 3ºB000000000100
2VENCEDOR 1ºB X 4ºA000000000100

MUNICIPAL SERIE B

 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
1Unidos FC115320844073
2E.C.Legalidade "B"1053111257066
3São Vendelino/Centesc95302835060
4EC. CAMAROES B85221945053
5Letreiros Julião652031011-1040
6CAMAROES "A"4511339-6026
7EC. União45113916-7026
8E.C. Vila Rica451131017-7026
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
1Nucleo Hortifruti/B1254011266080
2SER SANTA ROSA "B"/ IMPERIO DAS CARNES/MEC CASTELLI94301844075
3UNIÃO AGUIAS DE CHAPECO "A" 95302880060
4ASSISTECH CELULAR / SABADAO DO CAWBOY653021165340
5ATLANTICO CHAPECO/ REST. BOM SABOR6520389-1040
6INDEPENDENTE B45113412-8026
7BORMANN45113914-5026
8Boa Vista3410378-1025
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
11º COLOCADO DE "A"000000000100
24º COLOCADO DE "B"000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
12º COLOCADO DE "A"000000000100
23º COLOCADO DE "B"000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
11º COLOCADO DE "B"000000000100
24º COLOCADO DE "A"000000000100
32º COLOCADO DE "B"000000000100
43º COLOCADO DE "A000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
12º COLOCADO DE "B"000000000100
23º COLOCADO DE "A000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
1VENCEDOR 1ºA X 4ºB000000000100
2VENCEDOR 2ºB X 3ºA000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
1VENCEDOR 2ºA X 3ºB000000000100
2VENCEDOR 1ºB X 4ºA000000000100

MUNICIPAL SERIE C

 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
1ARBB/ ESPLANADA13541024420086
2AJAX FC1153201257073
3Bom Retiro105311963066
4P4 CONTABILIDADE/VAMOS PRA CIMA F.C.95302770060
5E.C. Fortaleza75212862046
6FC BAYER DE MANQUICE45113715-8026
7E.C. União Aguias de Chapecó " B" / Niju15014113-1206
8Meninos da Vila15014315-1206
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
1INTERNACIONAL "B"/MAD CORTINA/PR PEÇAS/DOBRA PERFIL1053111046066
2RODEIO BONITO B95230862060
3Empreiteira85221945053
4Chapecó Plac742111266058
5BAIXADA FC7521268-2046
6FREITAS FC/CAMISA4411247-3033
7EC. ALEGRIA25023716-9013
8Ass. Auri Bodanese151131015-536
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
11º COLOCADO DE "A"000000000100
24º COLOCADO DE "B"000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
12º COLOCADO DE "A"000000000100
23º COLOCADO DE "B"000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
11º COLOCADO DE "B"000000000100
24º COLOCADO DE "A"000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
12º COLOCADO DE "B"000000000100
23º COLOCADO DE "A000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
1VENCEDOR 1ºA X 4ºB000000000100
2VENCEDOR 2ºB X 3ºA000000000100
 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
1VENCEDOR 2ºA X 3ºB000000000100
2VENCEDOR 1ºB X 4ºA000000000100

MUNICIPAL SUB 11

 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
1EFA- ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL AVANÇADO622007160100
2ASS CHAPECOENSE DE FUTEBOL63201927066
3ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL DO GREMIO632011376066
4ITALO/CAP32101514050
5GENOMA COLORADO33102815-7033
6BRSILEIRINHOS/PAF03003016-1600

MUNICIPAL SUB 13

 ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSGPP%
1ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL DO GREMIO62200141130100
2ITALO/CAP42110707066
3ASS CHAPECOENSE DE FUTEBOL42110505066
4BRSILEIRINHOS/PAF13012214-12011
5GENOMA COLORADO13012114-13011
Topo