Artilheiros -> Campeonato


AtletaClubeGols
EVERTON DA SILVA OFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA8
Davi josé brizolaSÃO VENDELINO/CENTESC6
João Agliari filho NUCLEO FIBRATEC "B"/AMIGOS DO GORDO5
Cleves TrindadeSÃO VENDELINO/CENTESC4
Marcos Fernandes NUCLEO FIBRATEC "B"/AMIGOS DO GORDO4
Cleiton de VargasINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS3
GUILHERME BASSETTOEC. LEGALIDADE " A"3
Jean Carlos Ferreira da costaUNIÃO AGUIAS DE CHAPECO "A"/CONSTRUTORA UNIAO3
Leandro dos anjos NUCLEO FIBRATEC "B"/AMIGOS DO GORDO3
Luan lucas almeidaBARBIERI BARBER SHOP E. C.3
Lucas Da SilvaBORMANN3
Marcelo ReginatoINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS3
Marcio Guilherme da SilvaUNIDOS FC3
Neri José Camargo Junior ATLANTICO CHAPECO/ PIZZARIA DONSINI3
Rudinei Corrêa EC. UNIÃO/CONSTRUTORA UNIAO3
Wilson Fidélis Júnior LIDER FC3
Zenon Junior nadukBORMANN3
ANDERSON DEVILAOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA2
Adenilson BrandinoE.C. CANARINHO2
Alex Kilian de PaulaAJAX F.C CHAPECO2
Antonio Hans Júnior BARBIERI BARBER SHOP E. C.2
Artur Foppa RosaGREMIO CHAPECO2
Caio Junior da SilvaE.C. CANARINHO2
Claiton Cardoso de CarvalhoINCORPORADORA MEZZOMO2
César BlackBARBIERI BARBER SHOP E. C.2
Douglas Luiz Machado SevergniniAJAX F.C CHAPECO2
EDUARDO FERNANDES BUENONUCLEO FIBRATEC "B"/AMIGOS DO GORDO2
ELIAS CAMARGO DOS SANTOSBARBIERI BARBER SHOP E. C.2
Evandro FeltrinAJAX F.C CHAPECO2
Fabio Junior Lemes da SilvaINDEPENDENTE A2
GENIR BRANDINOE.C. CANARINHO2
Jean Carlos ZantelliCHAPECO PLAC/CENTRAL DA BOLA2
Jonathan Axel Pereira da SilvaATLANTICO CHAPECO/ PIZZARIA DONSINI2
Junior FerreiraEC. LEGALIDADE " A"2
Leandro de OliveiraINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS2
Lucas De Lima TerencioINCORPORADORA MEZZOMO2
Maicon Antônio da Silveira ZanchetUNIDOS FC2
Mateus Kuhn dos Santos EC. LEGALIDADE " A"2
Maurício Branco Salles LIDER FC2
Moussa FayeASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS2
Paulo Ricardo LudtkeSER SANTA ROSA2
Thiago Soares dos SantosNUCLEO FIBRATEC "B"/AMIGOS DO GORDO2
Adilio de VargasEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 661
Alexsandro Reis ConteratoBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS1
Andrew prado de Sousa INTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS1
Anselmo Alves da SilvaTREVO1
Carlos Alexandre JuniorCRISTO REI1
Cezar Joaber TrindadeSÃO VENDELINO/CENTESC1
DIEGO FELIPE PEREIRA DUARTEE.C. CANARINHO1
Daniel DottoEC. SANTIAGO1
Diego Pedroso doas SantosBARBIERI BARBER SHOP E. C.1
Douglas WeberCRISTO REI1
Ederson MarquesCHAPECO PLAC/CENTRAL DA BOLA1
Edson Vieira da RochaCHAPECO PLAC/CENTRAL DA BOLA1
Eduardo Alaor RezendeINCORPORADORA MEZZOMO1
Eduardo Vanin MelloNUCLEO FIBRATEC "B"/AMIGOS DO GORDO1
Eduardo henrique scalviBARBIERI BARBER SHOP E. C.1
Elber Lopes da SilvaATLANTICO CHAPECO/ PIZZARIA DONSINI1
Elton John dos SantosUNIDOS FC1
Euler Rafael KlemmINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS1
Everaldo LunelliCHAPECO PLAC/CENTRAL DA BOLA1
FADNETASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS1
Fhillipe Silva OliveiraBARBIERI BARBER SHOP E. C.1
GIOVANI VERTUOSOOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA1
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DE LIMA MENINOS DA VILA1
Geneci Natalino dos SantosATLANTICO CHAPECO/ PIZZARIA DONSINI1
Heffaistton Thesseu Thalles CollaEC. CAMAROES B1
Helder Ramos SilvaUNIÃO AGUIAS DE CHAPECO "A"/CONSTRUTORA UNIAO1
Ian Roger MarmentiniATLANTICO CHAPECO/ PIZZARIA DONSINI1
Jackson Jonathan ferron EC. UNIÃO/CONSTRUTORA UNIAO1
Jacson Valter Dal BelloBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS1
Jean José VicenteATLANTICO CHAPECO/ PIZZARIA DONSINI1
Junior Antonio BordinEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 661
Junior José Schneider NUCLEO FIBRATEC "B"/AMIGOS DO GORDO1
Kleivision KleinINCORPORADORA MEZZOMO1
LUIS CARLOS RAKAG DIASE.C. CANARINHO1
Lucas Baldin de SouzaINDEPENDENTE A1
Lucas Venancio PerreiraINTERNACIONAL "B"/MAD CORTINA/PR PEÇAS/DOBRA PERFIL1
Lucas da Silva MENINOS DA VILA1
Lucas theodoro EC. UNIÃO/CONSTRUTORA UNIAO1
Maicon VanzellaAJAX F.C CHAPECO1
Marcelo Magalhães de MouraE.C. CANARINHO1
Marcelo narciso oliveiraTREVO1
Marcos José Gonçalves MENINOS DA VILA1
Mark Andral ronaldo J GustaveASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS1
Mateus José MiottoNUCLEO FIBRATEC "B"/AMIGOS DO GORDO1
Mauricio CoserRODEIO BONITO B1
Mauricio Oliveira GonçalvesATLANTICO CHAPECO/ PIZZARIA DONSINI1
Michel SandiSANTA BARBARA E.C1
MÁRCIO MATHEUS BERNASKIOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA1
PAULO PIMENTEL DOS SANTOSOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA1
Pablo rodrigo souza coqueiro ATLANTICO CHAPECO/ PIZZARIA DONSINI1
Paulo Cezar Possel JuniorCRISTO REI1
Renan SeabraCHAPECO PLAC/CENTRAL DA BOLA1
Rogerio BorinBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS1
Ronaldo Da Silva De CarliINCORPORADORA MEZZOMO1
Sandro FritzE.C. CANARINHO1
Willian tressoldi INTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS1
cidinei pinkoskiCHAPECO PLAC/CENTRAL DA BOLA1
geovani gabriel oliveira da silvaAJAX F.C CHAPECO1
Topo