Artilheiros -> Campeonato


AtletaClubeGols
EVERTON DA SILVA OFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA15
Daniel Dias Pereira BatistelloRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO7
Cleiton de VargasSER SANTA ROSA6
Euler Rafael KlemmINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS6
Daniel DottoRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO5
Jeferson Vargas silvaEC. LEGALIDADE " A"5
Claiton Cardoso de CarvalhoBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS4
GIOVANI VERTUOSOOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA4
Marcos Trindade INTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS4
Ademir wesley dos santos krikiBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS3
Claiton Sartori BiasuzINDEPENDENTE A3
Douglas GiacomelliSER SANTA ROSA3
Everton Luis OgliariG.E. ESTRELA3
Fernando Fae da SilvaEC. SANTIAGO3
Gilberto Carlos De BonaSANTA BARBARA E.C3
Josemir da RochaGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN3
Kleivision KleinE.C. CANARINHO3
Luiz Carasek JuniorSANTA BARBARA E.C3
Maicon Eloir Ribeiro PortelaGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN3
Thiago Soares dos SantosNUCLEO/PECINI IMOVEIS/CHOPP DALLA3
ANDERSON DEVILAOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA2
ANDERSON SIEVENUCLEO/PECINI IMOVEIS/CHOPP DALLA2
Adenilson BrandinoE.C. CANARINHO2
Adriano UmbelinoSER. AURORA2
Alex da Fonseca RosaSER SANTA ROSA2
Alexsandro Reis ConteratoBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS2
Anderson Júnior pedroso INTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS2
Aucapone VelasqueRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO2
Bruno StellaINDEPENDENTE A2
Edson Antonio costaSER. AURORA2
Edson da Silva PatricioGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN2
Elivelton Carlos SallesINDEPENDENTE A2
Endrio Junior CorreiaSANTA BARBARA E.C2
Evandro Joel de OliveiraINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS2
Geovani da SilvaSER. AURORA2
Igor Cubas VieiraEC. SANTIAGO2
Jhonathan MendesEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 662
LUIS CARLOS RAKAG DIASE.C. CANARINHO2
Lucas Baldin de SouzaINDEPENDENTE A2
Mark Andral ronaldo J GustaveASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS2
Mateus Kuhn dos Santos EC. LEGALIDADE " A"2
Mauricio MorazRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO2
Maycon Alexandre CantonEC. SANTIAGO2
Patrick Cristiano de OliveiraINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS2
Pedro Henrique Da Rosa GrissINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS2
Talison AntunesSER SANTA ROSA2
Willian Pedro da SilvaBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS2
Zaqueu Casemiro da SilvaE.C. CANARINHO2
AIRTON DOS SANTOS E.C. CANARINHO1
ALVARO BURTETOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA1
ANDERSON RIBEIRO MOSSIOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA1
Ademir Pedro NicoliniEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 661
Adriano Francisco Cappellari INDEPENDENTE A1
Alessandro FariaRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO1
Alex Junior Muller da SilvaRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO1
Anselmo Alves da SilvaG.E. ESTRELA1
Aragao Sampaio LimaASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS1
Cesar Alexandre LippiSANTA BARBARA E.C1
Cledir Adriano PeciniRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO1
Cícero Correa LeiteSER SANTA ROSA1
DHENNIFER COLELLA MASCARINHO DE QUEIROSOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA1
Daian Douglas LazzarettiGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN1
Dieter GrossoliASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS1
Dionatan Cesar BrenaRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO1
Dionatan Daniel LazzarettiGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN1
EDUARDO FERNANDES BUENONUCLEO/PECINI IMOVEIS/CHOPP DALLA1
Evandro de Moura DornelesSANTA BARBARA E.C1
Everton Paulo CorreiaGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN1
FRANCISCO LEONARDO DA SILVANUCLEO/PECINI IMOVEIS/CHOPP DALLA1
Fernando Francisco FigueiróG.E. ESTRELA1
Fábio Adir FortesINDEPENDENTE A1
GENIR BRANDINOE.C. CANARINHO1
Geferson Guilherme ZeferinoGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN1
Gregorio Pedroso da SilvaINDEPENDENTE A1
Guilherme AngoneseSANTA BARBARA E.C1
ITAMAR DA SILVEIRA DUTRANUCLEO/PECINI IMOVEIS/CHOPP DALLA1
Ian Roger MarmentiniBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS1
JOAS JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRAOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA1
Jackson Jose Pimenta ValpiSANTA BARBARA E.C1
Jackson Salvador INTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS1
Jovanio Correia Fagundes INTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS1
João Victor dos Santos FerstSER. AURORA1
João Vitor Alves da SilvaE.C. CANARINHO1
Juliano BelleEC. SANTIAGO1
Júlio Cesar da Veiga NascimentoGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN1
LUIZ CARLOS NUNESSER. AURORA1
Leandro de OliveiraINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS1
Lorenzo m. busanelloG.E. ESTRELA1
Loukendy CadetASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS1
Lucas Luan de AlmeidaEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 661
Ló TabaczenskiEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 661
MARCELO ABEL BERNASKIOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA1
Maicon Diego WelterRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO1
Maicon Douglas TurattiINDEPENDENTE A1
Marcelo BaggioSER SANTA ROSA1
Marcelo dos Santos PachecoNUCLEO/PECINI IMOVEIS/CHOPP DALLA1
Mateus Henrique de SouzaEC. SANTIAGO1
Maylon Silva Dos SantosEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 661
Miguel Rodrigues De SalesASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS1
Moussa FayeASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS1
MÁRCIO MATHEUS BERNASKIOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA1
Ndiaye ModouEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 661
Odair José TrizottoRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO1
Odair KommersSER. AURORA1
Ordilei SantanaE.C. CANARINHO1
Renato Domingues de ArrudaGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN1
Ricardo Luis BernardiSER. AURORA1
Rodrigo Gehlen BassaniSANTA BARBARA E.C1
Rogerio BorinBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS1
Rogerio de Medeiros CamposSER. AURORA1
Sidnei Salvador INTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS1
Thiago Iolando NascimentoSANTA BARBARA E.C1
Vagner Rodrigues de FreitasRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO1
Vikens CenatASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS1
WILLIAM DANIEL DE QUEIROSOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA1
WILLIAN VINTIGUERA RABAIOLIBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS1
Welliton Vinicius dos SantosBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS1
Éder SechiniRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO1
Topo