Cartões atletas -> Campeonato


AtletaClubeAmarelosVermelhos
Douglas Cesar Alves do amaralEC. CAMAROES B10
ADERSON LEOCIR SCARIOT JUNIORBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS10
ALEX JUNIOR MULLER DA SILVAOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA/ALMEIDA VEÍCULOS 210
ANDERSON SIEVENUCLEO /FIBRATEC 10
Adilho da Rosa MENINOS DA VILA20
Adriano Pedro vailonesTREVO01
Agenor marques lealEMPREITERA LESEUX10
Alan Dantas CruzEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6601
Alan Diego dos SantosALIANÇA CHAPECÓ/REDESUL CONSORCIOS 10
Alef da Silva costa MARANHÃO E.C10
Alessandro Alves dos SantosEC. CAMAROES B10
Alessandro FariaARBB/ ESPLANADA01
Alessandro VieiraBOM RETIRO FC10
Alex Sandro parodes Dos SantosBAIXADA FC01
Alexandre BrandinoE.C. CANARINHO20
Alexsander Correa LimaTECCHIO EXECUÇÕS DE OBRAS / ASSISTECH CELULAR 10
Alisson Miguel Dill Dos AnjosBOM RETIRO FC10
Amberson Gustavo PiccolliCLUBE ATLETICO CATEDRAL01
Anderlei RohdenSER SANTA ROSA / IMPERIO DAS CARNES10
Anderson FernandesEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6610
Anderson Junior PedrosoINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS10
Anderson da SilvaATLANTICO CHAPECO/ PIZZARIA DONSINI20
Andre Cris LwnitskiATLANTICO CHAPECO/ PIZZARIA DONSINI11
André Luiz Corrêa da SilvaARBB/ ESPLANADA10
André Luiz SimionattoAJAX F.C CHAPECO30
André Ricardo cecchinEC. UNIÃO/CONSTRUTORA UNIAO10
Antonio Neckel PereiraBOM RETIRO FC10
Arisandro BaleriniSER SANTA ROSA / IMPERIO DAS CARNES10
Artur Foppa RosaUNIDOS FC10
Bruno Dos AnjosNUCLEO /FIBRATEC 10
Bruno Roberto de Oliveira SilvaDAL PIVA CONTABILIDADE/CRISTO REI F.C01
Bruno StellaINDEPENDENTE A10
CRISTIANO SAMUEL BARCAROLOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA/ALMEIDA VEÍCULOS 210
Carlito Alves dos SantosEC. UNIÃO/CONSTRUTORA UNIAO10
Carlos Alexandre JuniorDAL PIVA CONTABILIDADE/CRISTO REI F.C01
Carlos Daniel Lemes da SilvaALIANÇA CHAPECÓ/REDESUL CONSORCIOS 10
Chiarle Antonio bragaEC. ALEGRIA10
Christiano ZatteraTECCHIO EXECUÇÕS DE OBRAS / ASSISTECH CELULAR 20
Claudecir Claiton TestaUNIDOS FC10
Cledir Adriano PeciniE.C. CANARINHO10
Cleiton FrantzA.C.D AGUIAS DE CHAPECO10
Cleiton de VargasINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS10
Cleomar Morais FagundesBAIXADA FC01
Cleonir BiesekINDEPENDENTE A20
Cleves TrindadeSÃO VENDELINO/CENTESC30
Cristiano CamposMENINOS DA VILA10
Cristiano PliskaEC. UNIÃO/CONSTRUTORA UNIAO10
Crristopher Schuh GottemsINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS10
César BlackREAL F.C10
DHENNIFER COLELLA MASCARINHO DE QUEIROSATLANTICO CHAPECO/ PIZZARIA DONSINI20
DIONATAN NICOLINIEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6610
Daniel Jeferson RodriguesTECCHIO EXECUÇÕS DE OBRAS / ASSISTECH CELULAR 10
Daniel José SavarisLETREIROS JULIAO10
Darci Mateus Pinto de ToledoLETREIROS JULIAO10
Darci Pinto de ToledoLETREIROS JULIAO11
Deivid Lucas Maciel MachadoTECCHIO EXECUÇÕS DE OBRAS / ASSISTECH CELULAR 01
Deivid da Silva GarmusEC. UNIÃO/CONSTRUTORA UNIAO01
Deividi Jose da SilvaDAL PIVA CONTABILIDADE/CRISTO REI F.C10
Denis canei toledoREAL F.C10
Diemerson de amaralBAIXADA FC10
Dion Lemos MoraisINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS01
Djovani Henrique OrsolinDAL PIVA CONTABILIDADE/CRISTO REI F.C20
Douglas Luiz Machado SevergniniAJAX F.C CHAPECO10
EDU MANUEL BARBOSAOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA/ALMEIDA VEÍCULOS 201
EDUARDO LUIS SEGALA PRIORAJAX F.C CHAPECO10
ELIAS CAMARGO DOS SANTOSREAL F.C20
EVERTON DA SILVA OFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA/ALMEIDA VEÍCULOS 210
Edenilson pavaoEC. CAMAROES B20
Ederson MarquesARBB/ ESPLANADA10
Edivan Antonio PedrosoINTERNACIONAL "B"/MAD CORTINA/PR PEÇAS/DOBRA PERFIL10
Edivan Marcelo NunesBOM RETIRO FC01
Edson de AlmeidaREAL F.C10
Eduardo Alaor RezendeLIDER FC10
Eduardo Alfredo Pessoa da Silva INDEPENDENTE A10
Eduardo Antonio michelonEMPREITERA LESEUX10
Eduardo Vinicius CecconCLUBE ATLETICO CATEDRAL10
Eliomar da Silva Pereira BAIXADA FC10
Eliomar provenciAJAX F.C CHAPECO10
Emerson Kleito PruchSÃO VENDELINO/CENTESC10
Emerson dos Santos CarmoAJAX F.C CHAPECO10
Evanderson Lucas riboliBORMANN10
Evandro Antonio Canello dos SantosALIANÇA CHAPECÓ/REDESUL CONSORCIOS 20
Evandro Carlos PadiaTECCHIO EXECUÇÕS DE OBRAS / ASSISTECH CELULAR 11
Everson Thiago RodriguesPLATINA PINTURAS/SAO PEDRO10
Fabio Junior Lemes da SilvaINDEPENDENTE A10
Fabrizio Scatamburgo Henrique BentoA.C.D AGUIAS DE CHAPECO01
Fagner Borges Moreira MENINOS DA VILA10
Felipe MacielE.C. CANARINHO10
Fernando Antunes AJAX F.C CHAPECO10
Fernando Castelli MENINOS DA VILA10
Fernando Ribeiro SiqueiraDAL PIVA CONTABILIDADE/CRISTO REI F.C01
Francenilson Rocha CoelhoMARANHÃO E.C10
Francisco belléTECCHIO EXECUÇÕS DE OBRAS / ASSISTECH CELULAR 10
Francisco das Chagas Araújo CostaA.C.D AGUIAS DE CHAPECO10
Francisco das chagas Silva Araújo A.C.D AGUIAS DE CHAPECO10
Geferson Guilherme ZeferinoREAL F.C10
Geneci Natalino dos SantosUNIDOS FC10
Gian MarcheziniINDEPENDENTE A11
Gian Ricardo WinkiBAIXADA FC10
Gilberto Carlos De BonaSÃO VENDELINO/CENTESC20
Gilmar lopes ferreiraSER LEGALIDADE10
Gilvanio Luis SchmainskiEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6610
Gregorio Pedroso da SilvaINDEPENDENTE A10
Guilherme Vinicius MunariniSÃO VENDELINO/CENTESC10
Guilherme viapiana dos santosTECCHIO EXECUÇÕS DE OBRAS / ASSISTECH CELULAR 01
IVENS PASAUNIDOS FC20
Iago CasagrandeINDEPENDENTE A10
Ivonaldo Braga MagalhãesARBB/ ESPLANADA11
JAIR SOARESTECCHIO EXECUÇÕS DE OBRAS / ASSISTECH CELULAR 10
JEAN WILSONEFAPI BUOLS20
Jair fortesE.C. CANARINHO10
Jakson junior fiuzaEC. UNIÃO/CONSTRUTORA UNIAO10
Janir José da RosaAJAX F.C CHAPECO10
Jardel de françaLIDER FC10
Jean Getro VixamarEFAPI BUOLS10
Jean José VicenteE.C FORTALEZA/IRMAOS GRAL/ AMO PET10
Jean Michel OselameSER LEGALIDADE10
Jeferson Dos Santos PedrosoINDEPENDENTE A10
Jeferson Luiz bonadeo ATLANTICO CHAPECO/ PIZZARIA DONSINI10
Jeferson Oliveira GomesE.C FORTALEZA/IRMAOS GRAL/ AMO PET10
Jeferson Vargas silvaSER LEGALIDADE10
Jerry CalixteEFAPI BUOLS10
Jhow lua barros perepelicia MARANHÃO E.C10
Joel Soares de SouzaTREVO10
Joel pedrosoEMPREITERA LESEUX10
Jonas Rafael LudwigE.C FORTALEZA/IRMAOS GRAL/ AMO PET10
Jonas da RosaREAL F.C10
Jonathan Axel Pereira da SilvaE.C. CANARINHO10
Jozimar Lourenco da SilvaDAL PIVA CONTABILIDADE/CRISTO REI F.C10
João Paulo da Silva CordeiroEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6610
João Victor dos Santos FerstUNIDOS FC10
João santana da silva neto A.C.D AGUIAS DE CHAPECO10
Jucinei Gonçalves de LimaTREVO10
Juliano Augusto dos SantosATLANTICO CHAPECO/ PIZZARIA DONSINI10
Junor César Paulini MENINOS DA VILA10
Jurimar Luiz ZenattiPLATINA PINTURAS/SAO PEDRO20
Júlio Cesar da Veiga NascimentoE.C FORTALEZA/IRMAOS GRAL/ AMO PET10
Klayom silva dos santos MARANHÃO E.C01
LUCAS ANTÔNIO JÚNIOR ANTUNES DE LIMAE.C. CANARINHO10
LUIS CARLOS RAKAG DIASE.C. CANARINHO10
Leandro dos anjos BOM RETIRO FC30
Leonardo Ricardo dos SantosARBB/ ESPLANADA01
Leonir FassbinderEC. CAMAROES B20
Lorenzo Augusto SaccomoriALIANÇA CHAPECÓ/REDESUL CONSORCIOS 20
Lorenzo m. busanelloTREVO10
Luan Amaral WilgesUNIDOS FC01
Lucas Baldin de SouzaINDEPENDENTE A11
Lucas Figueiró JungesALIANÇA CHAPECÓ/REDESUL CONSORCIOS 10
Lucas Guiotto do PradoCLUBE ATLETICO CATEDRAL10
Lucas MathiasNUCLEO /FIBRATEC 10
Lucas Mathias GiordanINTERNACIONAL "B"/MAD CORTINA/PR PEÇAS/DOBRA PERFIL10
Lucas PaviINTERNACIONAL "B"/MAD CORTINA/PR PEÇAS/DOBRA PERFIL10
Luciano Dias da SilvaDAL PIVA CONTABILIDADE/CRISTO REI F.C10
Lucinei Francisco de MouraPLATINA PINTURAS/SAO PEDRO10
Luis Eduardo da rocha Machado BELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS10
Luis Henrique GeneraliSÃO VENDELINO/CENTESC10
Luiz Eduardo rampanelli crispimMENINOS DA VILA10
Luiz Gustavo da Silva PLATINA PINTURAS/SAO PEDRO10
Luiz Paulo NagorskiINDEPENDENTE A10
Luiz Paulo PintoSER LEGALIDADE20
Luiz henrique barbieriEC. CAMAROES B01
MARCELO KAJER DE OLIVEIRA E.C. CANARINHO20
Magno Leal dos SantosUNIDOS FC10
Maicon André CapitanioINDEPENDENTE A10
Maicon Antônio da Silveira ZanchetUNIDOS FC10
Maiky Johnny Pereira LopesA.C.D AGUIAS DE CHAPECO10
Maisson Franco PavoskiUNIDOS FC10
Marcelo BaggioSER SANTA ROSA / IMPERIO DAS CARNES10
Marcelo Magalhães de MouraARBB/ ESPLANADA10
Marcio António soaresAJAX F.C CHAPECO01
Marcio Guilherme da SilvaUNIDOS FC20
Marcio Rodrigues dos SantosEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6610
Matheus Henrique NadaletiLIDER FC10
Matheus Piccolli RamosCLUBE ATLETICO CATEDRAL01
Mauricio de MelloBORMANN10
Mauro Modesto da CruzBOM RETIRO FC10
Moussa FayeALIANÇA CHAPECÓ/REDESUL CONSORCIOS 20
Munir Lima FilhoINDEPENDENTE A10
Natan GarciaCLUBE ATLETICO CATEDRAL20
Ndiaye ModouEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6610
Nei da SilvaARBB/ ESPLANADA10
Neri José Camargo Junior MARANHÃO E.C10
Neudi José LeseuxEMPREITERA LESEUX10
Neuri Antonio Pedroso JuniorBAIXADA FC10
Odacir cordeiro dos santosBORMANN10
Osmar Antônio Terres sanzovoA.C.D AGUIAS DE CHAPECO10
Ozeias natan pereiraSER LEGALIDADE01
Pablo Jose Pacheco de jesusEC. CAMAROES B10
Pablo Medeiros Bulcão CLUBE ATLETICO CATEDRAL10
Patrick baldinEMPREITERA LESEUX10
Paulo Cezar Possel JuniorDAL PIVA CONTABILIDADE/CRISTO REI F.C01
Paulo ricardo sousa coqueiro MARANHÃO E.C01
Peter Geff LajeunesseEFAPI BUOLS10
Rafael Ricardo Daenecke GonçalvesUNIDOS FC10
Rafael RodriguesLIDER FC10
Ray PavãoPLATINA PINTURAS/SAO PEDRO10
Renan SeabraE.C FORTALEZA/IRMAOS GRAL/ AMO PET10
Renato André soares de OliveiraPLATINA PINTURAS/SAO PEDRO10
Ricardo SchwendlerBAIXADA FC01
Roberto de AlmeidaTECCHIO EXECUÇÕS DE OBRAS / ASSISTECH CELULAR 10
Rodrigo CoserSÃO VENDELINO/CENTESC10
Rodrigo da Silva Lopes MesquitaARBB/ ESPLANADA10
Rogerio Antonio QuadriLETREIROS JULIAO10
Ronaldo da Silva oliveiraEC. CAMAROES B10
Roseli da Silva MENINOS DA VILA10
Sandro FritzBAIXADA FC10
Sergio Nuncio PereiraEMPREITERA LESEUX01
Serigne Bachir CisseALIANÇA CHAPECÓ/REDESUL CONSORCIOS 20
Smith DesrochesEFAPI BUOLS10
Tiago Morais FagundesBAIXADA FC01
VALDECIR FERNANDESE.C. CANARINHO10
Vagner Rodrigues de FreitasSER SANTA ROSA / IMPERIO DAS CARNES20
Valdecir Jorge Da SilvaLETREIROS JULIAO10
Valmir BataglionINDEPENDENTE A10
Victor dos Passos SulzbachALIANÇA CHAPECÓ/REDESUL CONSORCIOS 10
Vilmar MarchesiniINDEPENDENTE A01
Vinicius da SilvaPLATINA PINTURAS/SAO PEDRO10
Vitor João ChagasREAL F.C20
Vitor da silvaPLATINA PINTURAS/SAO PEDRO10
Willian Michelon CamargoEMPREITERA LESEUX10
Willian dos santosE.C FORTALEZA/IRMAOS GRAL/ AMO PET10
cidinei pinkoskiARBB/ ESPLANADA20
gilvanio luiz picoliPLATINA PINTURAS/SAO PEDRO10
Topo