Cartões atletas -> Campeonato


AtletaClubeAmarelosVermelhos
ANDERSON DEVILAOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA10
ANDRÉ GUARAGNIOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA10
ARILDO KAMÉ PINTOE.C. CANARINHO20
Adenilson BrandinoE.C. CANARINHO01
Adilson dos Santos RobaldoEC. SANTIAGO10
Adilton José ApolinárioNUCLEO/PECINI IMOVEIS/CHOPP DALLA10
Adriano GarciaEC. SANTIAGO10
Adriel Antonio dos SantosEC. LEGALIDADE " A"10
Alan Dantas CruzEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6620
Alan Mateus BenedettiSER. AURORA11
Alex Junior Muller da SilvaRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO20
Alex ZanrossoSER SANTA ROSA10
Alexandre Santa CatarinaSER SANTA ROSA30
Alexsandro Reis ConteratoBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS10
Anael Ricardo Flores de LimaSER SANTA ROSA10
Anderson FernandesEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6601
Anderson da SilvaGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN30
Andre Rudi PerreiraSER SANTA ROSA10
André Luiz BergamaschiSER. AURORA21
André Luiz Corrêa da SilvaG.E. ESTRELA11
Anselmo Alves da SilvaG.E. ESTRELA10
Antonio Hans Júnior EC. LEGALIDADE " A"10
Arisandro BaleriniSER SANTA ROSA01
Bernardo Sutilli CellaBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS30
Bruno StellaINDEPENDENTE A10
CARLOS CESAR BARCAROLOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA10
CELSO PEDRO DA SILVAOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA01
CRISTIANO SAMUEL BARCAROLOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA11
Cassiano Luiz KurekeEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6610
Celso NunesEC. SANTIAGO01
Cesar Alexandre LippiSANTA BARBARA E.C10
Christo Jn PaulASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS01
Claudiomiro Antonio NicoliniEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6601
Claudir Pereira MachadoSER. AURORA01
Cleber Guimarães RosariaG.E. ESTRELA21
Cledir Adriano PeciniRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO20
Cleiton QuerobinSANTA BARBARA E.C01
Crristopher Schuh GottemsINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS10
DHENNIFER COLELLA MASCARINHO DE QUEIROSOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA10
DIONATAN NICOLINISER. AURORA10
DOUGLAS SMANIOTTO BELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS20
Daian Douglas LazzarettiGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN10
Dalmir LicheskiNUCLEO/PECINI IMOVEIS/CHOPP DALLA10
Dayan MeesSANTA BARBARA E.C10
Deivis CamargoEC. SANTIAGO10
Derli Alves BorgesEC. SANTIAGO01
Diego Cassio MarchiBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS10
Dieter GrossoliASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS01
Dionatan Cesar BrenaRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO01
Djeison Antonio RossiEC. SANTIAGO31
Douglas GiacomelliSER SANTA ROSA10
EVERTON DA SILVA OFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA10
Edersom Muller InacioEC. SANTIAGO10
Ederson Francisco de BastianiRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO01
Edson Antonio costaSER. AURORA20
Eduardo Henrique GenevroSANTA BARBARA E.C10
Eleandro Francisco de LimaSANTA BARBARA E.C10
Elivelton Carlos SallesINDEPENDENTE A01
Enaldieves Jesus da Costa SousaASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS01
Endrio Junior CorreiaSANTA BARBARA E.C10
Euler Rafael KlemmINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS10
Evandro Marcos CararoG.E. ESTRELA10
Evandro ZanrossoSER SANTA ROSA10
Everton Luis OgliariG.E. ESTRELA10
Everton Paulo CorreiaGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN10
Fabio Junior Lemes da SilvaINDEPENDENTE A10
Fabio Milan G.E. ESTRELA10
Felipe MacielRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO11
Fernando MarchesiniINDEPENDENTE A10
Fernando Borges INTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS10
Fernando Francisco FigueiróG.E. ESTRELA10
Francisco Douglas Peter INTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS10
Francisco Juliedson da Rocha RibeiroNUCLEO/PECINI IMOVEIS/CHOPP DALLA10
Fábio Adir FortesINDEPENDENTE A10
Fábio BorbaRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO10
GENIR BRANDINOE.C. CANARINHO01
GIOVANI VERTUOSOOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA30
Gederson José BrandGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN20
Geferson Guilherme ZeferinoGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN21
Geovani da SilvaSER. AURORA20
Gilberto Carlos De BonaSANTA BARBARA E.C11
Gregorio Pedroso da SilvaINDEPENDENTE A10
Iago CasagrandeINDEPENDENTE A10
Ian Lucas da Silva EC. SANTIAGO01
Ian Roger MarmentiniBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS10
Igor Cubas VieiraEC. SANTIAGO11
Ismael SoaresSER. AURORA10
JEFERSON ANDRÉ DA SILVAOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA10
JOAO MARIA LARANUCLEO/PECINI IMOVEIS/CHOPP DALLA10
JOAS JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRAOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA10
Jackson Jose Pimenta ValpiSANTA BARBARA E.C10
Jaison Vailon SantinRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO01
Jean Daniel Lanzarini StrapazzonG.E. ESTRELA10
Jean Getro VixamarASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS10
Jean Robson AssisSER. AURORA10
Jean carlos pena kasperBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS10
Jeferson Fermiano dos SantosRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO10
Jeferson Pierezan INTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS21
Jeferson Vargas silvaEC. LEGALIDADE " A"11
Jhonathan MendesEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6610
Jhonny AugusteASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS10
Josue Adelson JeanASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS31
Jozimar Santa CatarinaSER SANTA ROSA10
João Paulo da Silva CordeiroEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6620
João Victor dos Santos FerstSER. AURORA10
Jucinei Gonçalves de LimaG.E. ESTRELA10
Juliano BelleEC. SANTIAGO10
Juliano MalinskiEC. LEGALIDADE " A"10
Junior Antonio BordinEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6610
Júlio Cesar da Veiga NascimentoGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN21
Júnior Telmo vassolerG.E. ESTRELA10
LEONARDO PEREIRA DA SILVAE.C. CANARINHO01
LUIS ANTONIO DA SILVA PEREIRAOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA10
LUIS CARLOS RAKAG DIASE.C. CANARINHO10
LUIZ ANTÕNIO FORTESOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA10
LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVAGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN10
Leonardo Casagrande CichowiczSANTA BARBARA E.C10
Lorenzo m. busanelloG.E. ESTRELA10
Loukendy CadetASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS10
Luan Fernando Ramos BELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS10
Luan Lucas FranzosiINDEPENDENTE A10
Lucas Baldin de SouzaINDEPENDENTE A30
Lucas Luan de AlmeidaEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6610
Lucas MarchesiniINDEPENDENTE A11
Luis Felipe Kusiak SoaresSANTA BARBARA E.C10
Luiz Carasek JuniorSANTA BARBARA E.C10
Luiz Gustavo da Silva GAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN20
MARCELO KAJER DE OLIVEIRA E.C. CANARINHO11
Maicon Douglas TurattiINDEPENDENTE A10
Marcelo Magalhães de MouraE.C. CANARINHO20
Marcelo ReginatoEC. LEGALIDADE " A"10
Marcelo narciso oliveiraG.E. ESTRELA10
Marcio Antunes de ArrudaEC. SANTIAGO01
Marcio António soaresG.E. ESTRELA20
Marcio Rodrigues dos SantosSER. AURORA10
Marcos Douglas OttoINDEPENDENTE A10
Marcos Trindade INTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS20
Mark Andral ronaldo J GustaveASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS30
Mateus Kuhn dos Santos EC. LEGALIDADE " A"11
Matheus BrancoGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN20
Maylon Silva Dos SantosEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6610
MÁRCIO MATHEUS BERNASKIOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA10
NATALINO BASTOSOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA10
NIVALDO AUGUSTO ROSAE.C. CANARINHO10
Natan Gielinski FidelisEC. SANTIAGO10
Natan Junior MarqueziniINDEPENDENTE A20
Ndiaye ModouEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6620
ORLEY PA FEJ RODRIGUESE.C. CANARINHO01
Pedro Henrique Da Rosa GrissINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS10
Rafael CuchiINTERNACIONAL / DOBRA PERFIL/ MAD CORTINA / PR PEÇAS10
Rafael Rodrigo MezacasaSANTA BARBARA E.C10
Rangel Dall´AgneseSANTA BARBARA E.C20
Renato Domingues de ArrudaGAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN10
Ricardo Luis BernardiSER. AURORA20
Robson André Pessoa da SilvaSER SANTA ROSA01
Rodrigo Martins de Lima GAUCHO F.C/E.BRAUN20
Rubens ChimelloEC. NICOLINI / ROTA 6610
Smith DesrochesASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS11
Talison AntunesSER SANTA ROSA21
Talison junior saldanhaBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS20
Theodore AltidorASS JARDIM DO LAGO/EFAPI BUOLS20
Thiago Iolando NascimentoSANTA BARBARA E.C10
Thiago Soares dos SantosNUCLEO/PECINI IMOVEIS/CHOPP DALLA10
VALDECIR FERNANDESE.C. CANARINHO11
Valcir Nunes de Gois da SilvaEC. SANTIAGO10
Valkerson de SouzaRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO10
Vanderlei José Gonçalves de PaulaE.C. CANARINHO21
Vilmar MarchesiniINDEPENDENTE A01
WILLIAM DANIEL DE QUEIROSOFICINA DO CELULAR F.C/DONSINE PIZZARIA20
Weliton Junior FunklerEC. LEGALIDADE " A"10
Welliton Vinicius dos SantosBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS20
Willian Pedro da SilvaBELVEDERE E.C/PITT BEBIDAS10
Zaqueu Casemiro da SilvaE.C. CANARINHO10
Éder SechiniRODEIO BONITO/ASS JARDIM DO LAGO01
Topo